QB'S

JUGADOR
EQUIPO
POS
NO.
PAS
COMP
YDS
TD
INT
RUN
YDS
TD
REC
YDS
TD
CESAR F. MOULINIE T.CONDORSQB410642013110
MANUEL A. VÁZQUEZ C.CONDORSQB65300
ARTURO SANCHEZ T. CONDORSQB7823564651510
SALVADOR A. CASTAÑEDA A.CONDORSQB16675079066601210
ALBERTO GARCÍADINOSQB4552728422
MIGUEL CHENDINOSQB1010048821538650
RICARDO F. QUINTANA R.EAGLESQB5
JOAQUIN I. JUÁREZ S.EAGLESQB16955891084171412280
JOSE RAÚL MATEOS S.EAGLESQB183117456421712215581
RODRIGO MALDONADO G.FUNDIDORESQB7
ROBERTO VEGAFUNDIDORESQB1250238867512522
MARCO ANTONIO GARCIA R.MAYASQB1216592140711313792
JOSE LUIS CANALES R.MAYASQB192513165303210
MAURICIO A. HERNANDEZ A. RAPTORSQB1486103200
BRUNO MÁRQUEZ A.RAPTORSQB1213189154814416180
ALVARO JESÚS CAMACHO SOLISRAPTORSQB1310110

CORREDORES

NOMBRE
EQUIPO
POS
NO.
RUN
YDS
TD
REC
YDS
TD
FUMBLES
DONNELL J. ALEXANDERCONDORSRB8216005961
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ M.CONDORSRB207270140
JOSE INES ZAVALA B.CONDORSRB2518510230
MARIO RAMIREZ M.CONDORSRB34275805290
KEVIN ALEMAN R.DINOSRB21118102180
JOSÉ LUIS DURÁN E.DINOSRB223-80000
JUAN J. GOROZTIAGADINOSRB25460000
DIEGO BETANCOURT A.DINOSRB26251982160
RODOLFO VILLAREAL G.DINOSRB2710540000
VICTOR GUILLERMO RODRÍGUEZ SOSADINOSFB34
ADAN V. OLIVEROS M.EAGLESRB341801130
MARIO I. CASTELÁN U.EAGLESRB213514304490
JAIR CARRILLO L.EAGLESFB264220000
VLADIMIR ARAIZA G.EAGLESRB331849071813
FRANCISCO AZAEL SANCHEZ C.EAGLESRB34160
CARLOS DIAZ B.EAGLESRB49
MANUEL ALANIS G.FUNDIDORESRB2017611-91
MIGUEL A. FLORES G.FUNDIDORESRB214110170
ADRIAN A. FLORES G.FUNDIDORESRB2291940
MARCO ANTONIO VEGA A.FUNDIDORESRB265230-20
ALBERTO A. ESPINOSA G.FUNDIDORESRB33101070120
OMAR A. COJOLUM D.MAYASRB14752555400
RODRIGO RIOS M.MAYASRB963503280
EDGAR J. ARROYO F.MAYASRB3336284510880
ROBERTO RIOS M.MAYASRB802714813170
DAN AVILA G. RAPTORSRB/WR33118536974
DAVID ROSALES R.RAPTORSFB1852701120
ALAN A. ALCALÁ Q. RAPTORSRB32298103320
ALBERTO RUIZ LAGUNASRAPTORSRB34

RECEPTORES

NOMBRE
EQUIPO
POS
NO.
REC
YDS
TD
FUMBLE
DANIEL Á. REYNOSO A.CONDORSWR111701
ULISES TOVAR A. CONDORSWR55901
JOSÉ ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ O.CONDORSWR11222932
LUIS Á. HERNÁNDEZ P. DE LA VEGA CONDORSWR17375524
AGNI Y. LUNA R.CONDORSWR184380
NESTOR A. MOSQUEDA R.CONDORSWR21131883
MITZIO E. ACOSTA M.CONDORSWR23
MARIO A. PALACIOS C.CONDORSWR882200
IVAN BORBOLLA J. DINOSWR15340
GERARDO ÁLVAREZDINOSWR3233923
ISAEL HERNANDEZ L.DINOSWR13
JUAN ALARCÓNDINOSTE1971131
JUAN JOSÉ OROPEZA R. DINOSWR 324580
ALBERTO VÁZQUEZDINOSWR 8412981
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ P.DINOSWR 886930
ALEJO TREVIÑO GONZALEZDINOSWR89152661
MARCO PACHECO P.EAGLESWR841252
ELIOENAI SOLIS V.EAGLESWR9
JORGE E. MUÑIZ E. EAGLESWR10
BILLY W. OWENS JR.EAGLESWR14284114
DIEGO I. CASTRO C. EAGLESWR275680
DANIEL RAMIREZ G.EAGLESWR812450
GUILLERMO VILLALOBOS Z.EAGLESWR84183172
MAURICIO JIMÉNEZ G.FUNDIDORESWR22781
ROLANDO MEDINA S.FUNDIDORESWR682402
LUIS E. DE LA TORRE T.FUNDIDORESWR1432222
DAVID GARCÍA DE LA TORREFUNDIDORESWR194690
GERARDO ELIZONDO G.FUNDIDORESWR35100
MARCOS U. TREVIÑO SHOBERTFUNDIDORESWR8451841
ALEJANDRO DEL BOSQUE T.FUNDIDORESTE89-331
MUBALAMA MASSIMANGO M.MAYASWR29750
GUSTAVO RAMOS E.MAYASWR4151301
AARON WILLIAMSMAYASWR/DB6255246
VICTOR R. DIAZ S.MAYASWR78700
RAUL RIOS M.MAYASWR8192851
JOSUE R. MARTINEZ G.MAYASWR81193794
CARLOS RAMIREZ M.MAYASTE848832
DAN AVILA G. RAPTORSRB/WR36970
ARTURO S. CALLEJO H.RAPTORSWR159941
IVAN JAVIER GARCIA LARARAPTORSWR16132383
MIGUEL A. MORGADORAPTORSWR8181450
ANUAR ELIAS BAUTISTA DIAZRAPTORSWR823110
PROSPERO DANIEL CABRERA HERRERARAPTORSWR84132961
ENRIQUE BARRAZA P.RAPTORSWR86314575
MARIO GUADARRAMA A.RAPTORSWR885831

DEFENSA

Equipo
SACK
INT
FUM
0 PTS
1-6 PTS
7-13 PTS
14-20 PTS
21-27 PTS
28-34 PTS
35+
TD
SAF
P/K BLCK
PTS
Raptors511113
Mayas412
Eagles414
Dinos211
Condors115
top