Transmisión Draft-2020

      No hay comentarios en Transmisión Draft-2020

LISTA DE DRAFTEADOS POR RONDA

No.
Equipo
Nombre Completo
Posición
Ronda
1PionerosJose Pablo Morales AlfonsoDB Especial
2CondorsCesar Brayan Pérez DuránDTEspecial
3PionerosEdgar Daniel Padilla GonzalezLBRonda 1
4MexicasJerónimo Fernando Arzate HobartCBRonda 1
5OsosDaniel Mauricio Rubio AyalaRB Ronda 1
6DinosCarlos Alberto Mercado FloresOLRonda 1
7ArtillerosDiego Alfredo Bedolla FloresOL/DLRonda 1
8FundidoresMartín Maldonado CervantesDERonda 1
9RaptorsRicardo Sainz LópezCBRonda 1
10CondorsLuis Adan Ochoa JuárezRRonda 1
11PionerosSaul Alejandro Aguilar DorantesOL Ronda 2
12MexicasDaniel Concepción TrejoOLRonda 2
13OsosCarlos Daniel Garza MayaLBRonda 2
14FundidoresJosue Antonio Lopez BurgosOLRonda 2
15ArtillerosOsvaldo Zumalacarregui TaboadaFSRonda 2
16FundidoresCosme Adhiel Lozano HernándezDBRonda 2
17RaptorsAlfonso Trejos EnriquezDLRonda 2
18CondorsLuis Antonio Canela FrancoLBRonda 2
19PionerosRicardo Daniel Servin AriasRBRonda 3
20MexicasGerardo Rarmírez RodríguezCBRonda 3
21OsosHanscel López DottorQBRonda 3
22FundidoresEdgar Eutimio Cortez CerdaOLRonda 3
23ArtillerosDiego Torres MorenoLBRonda 3
24FundidoresEnrique Zepeda MedinaLBRonda 3
25RaptorsMarco Antonio Camacho PalomeraWR Ronda 3
26CondorsDaniel Antonio Murillo DíazDLRonda 3
27MexicasBrandon López ContrerasQB Ronda 4
28MexicasRicardo Ivan Razo PosadasSSRonda 4
29RaptorsGustavo Orostico Jaramillo DBRonda 4
30FundidoresPatricio Isaías Garza PeñaWR Ronda 4
31ArtillerosJorge Eduardo Retana PadillaWRRonda 4
32FundidoresItan Salas MaldonadoLB Ronda 4
33RaptorsJose Rodrigo Aquino GonzálezWR Ronda 4
34CondorsJorge Sámano BorrazLBRonda 4
35MexicasMario Alejandro Ortiz PalacioWRRonda 5
36MexicasEduardo Jimenez PérezWR Ronda 5
37OsosAlejandro Sánchez OrozcoOLRonda 5
38FundidoresMarco Antonio Santana DenaQBRonda 5
39ArtillerosMarcos Eugenio Covarrubias EspinozaOLRonda 5
40FundidoresRonda 5
41RaptorsJulio Cesar Villarreal GarcíaDLRonda 5
42CondorsAlberto González GuzmánKRonda 5
43PionerosJorge Eduardo Contreras SalazarOLRonda 6
44MexicasFernando Alberto Hernández EnriquezOLRonda 6
45RaptorsLuis Enrique González SánchezOLRonda 6
46DinosAngel Iván Martínez MartínezDLRonda 6
47ArtillerosJorge Alan Bravo GorbeaWRRonda 6
48RaptorsSean Muzquiz GarcíaDLRonda 6
49CondorsMario Alberto Hernández PulidoWRRonda 6
50PionerosRonda 7
51MexicasEmmanuel Christian Vargas MartínezRRonda 7
52RaptorsJorge Rodrigo Guzmán PinedaDE Ronda 7
53DinosAndres Alejandro Castro SalcedoDBRonda 7
54ArtillerosDiego Vasquez GarcíaWR Ronda 7
55RaptorsErick Francisco Remigio GarcíaWRRonda 7
56CondorsYannic Hernandez PatiñoDBRonda 7
57MexicasRaymundo Mora ReyesOLRonda 8
58OsosRonda 8
59DinosFernando Isaias Gomez BahenaWR Ronda 8
60ArtillerosGeovanni Gómez MartínezCBRonda 8
61RaptorsMiguel Arturo Rios MendozaDLRonda 8
62CondorsYair Alejandro Marquez BecerraQBRonda 8
63MexicasSergio Belisario Soriano LeónOLRonda 9
64ArtillerosBrandon Barrios ButrónDBRonda 9
65RaptorsOzdi Nimrod Barona MercadoQBRonda 9
66CondorsGustavo Aguilar HurtadoRBRonda 9
67MexicasCarlos Enrique Climaco HernándezRBRonda 10
68ArtillerosDiego Ruiz GómezQBRonda 10
69RaptorsCesar Ivan Alanis TinocoOLRonda 10
70CondorsJavier Aldebaran Arceo LópezRBRonda 10
71ArtillerosKevin Brian Correa ViazcánRBRonda 11
72ArtillerosDiego Arturo Huerta CarreraLBRonda 12
73ArtillerosAlberto Adduci BelliziOLRonda 13
PionerosSergio Eduardo Franco AnayaLBRonda 7
PionerosNéstor Ettiene Ibarra BonalesDLRonda 8
PionerosFelipe Enea Elizalde CasanovaDB Ronda 9
PionerosEduardo Alberto Ostos RifkaLB Ronda 10

Deja un comentario